Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Mt Clear

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Mt Clear
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

127 competitors entered in total.

Hard1: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360

Hard1: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602

Hard1: MMstr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BattersbyWeston Emus2074212
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Martin DentRed Roos8004679
Dave MeyerRed Roos8103232
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331

Hard2: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

Hard2: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby LangBushflyers8117849

Hard2: MMstr (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Jordic PellefigueParawanga Orienteers2420708
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637
Ross StewartBushflyers8004648

Hard2: WMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8004484
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914

Hard3: MOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864

Hard3: MJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Hard3: MMstr (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879

Hard3: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

Hard3: WJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327

Hard3: WMstr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Allison JonesRed Roos8000760
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

Hard4: MOpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Hugh MooreRed Roos238001
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

Hard4: MMstr (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
David JustOrienteering ACT44169
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2001498
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Samuel WilsonRed Roos8065044
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

Hard4: WJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Hard4: WMstr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

Hard5: MMstr (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8000528
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
John SuttonRed Roos8004667

Hard5: WMstr (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001142
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers8004632
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Ann SuttonRed Roos8004663

Mod1: MJunr (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Max WalterRed Roos8625201

Mod1: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith ColmanBushflyers8117893

Mod1: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154

Mod1: WMstr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary BullockBushflyers8004621
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237

Mod1: Teams (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel GregsonNo club membership
Wayne GregsonRed Roos2095074

Mod2: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Mod2: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269

Mod2: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers8004654

Mod2: WJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

Mod2: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070

Easy: MJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720

VEasy: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541

VEasy: WJunr (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Florence CraneAbominable O-Men406195
Layla DentRed Roos8635931
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Amalia ZapataRed Roos1602090