Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: Broulee Dunes
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 15 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

109 competitors entered in total.

M21E (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Paul de JonghCBR Cockatoos8017359
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos8002260
Dave MeyerNSW Stingers8103232
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria8117851

W21E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

M20E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selwyn SweeneyNSW Stingers8667932
Oscar WoolfordNSW Stingers8680078
Sam WoolfordNSW Stingers8020191

W20E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleNSW Stingers8002650
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows8065047

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

M10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eamon CorryGaringal Orienteers8020300
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Samuel WilsonRed Roos8065044

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul CuthbertCasuals ACT9200624
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Arpad KocsikGaringal Orienteers8091273
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176

M50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers8516186
Ian CameronGaringal Orienteers9101327
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8117866
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990

M70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594

M75A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers8117896
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Arthur WatsonParawanga Orienteers41247

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8388040
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8000528

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanna BaracsiGaringal Orienteers956
Anneke CorryGaringal Orienteers8020298

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8197703

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers8651703
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare NethertonGaringal Orienteers8517120
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers8667371

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tara SutherlandCasuals ACT2066404

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers8117899
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001142
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625

W85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021

M55AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers8004485
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers8004666

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Andrea LuxGaringal Orienteers45388
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692

W65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406

MJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

WJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8061103

WOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807

M/WOpenEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louisa CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152

M/W10Novice (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
David KocsikGaringal Orienteers
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322