Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Stringybark Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Stringybark Hill
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Sunday 6 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

157 competitors entered in total.

Hard1: MOpen (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8117874
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Matt DoyleAbominable O-Men8002260
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

Hard1: MJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
David StocksBushflyers8004634

Hard1: MMstr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Gareth CandyAbominable O-Men8004622
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Martin DentRed Roos8004679
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331

Hard1: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352

Hard1: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221

Hard2: MJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior8519476
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Toby LangBushflyers8117849
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Hard2: MMstr (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers8004627
James DerlackiRed Roos2110779
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers7300069
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Jordic PellefigueParawanga Orienteers2420708
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212

Hard2: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187

Hard2: WMstr (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda AllisonRed Roos7191973
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8004484
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038

Hard3: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

Hard3: MJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214

Hard3: MMstr (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Samuel WilsonRed Roos8065044

Hard3: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

Hard3: WJunr (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marilla CavenaghNo club membership2076522
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers8004656
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Hard3: WMstr (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

Hard3: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

Hard4: MMstr (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Ian ElzParawanga Orienteers2095085
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Hugh MooreRed Roos238001
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
John SuttonRed Roos8004667
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

Hard4: WOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635

Hard4: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

Hard4: WMstr (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Sally KingslandBushflyers2140292
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Edwina MulhearnRed Roos8004655
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Ann SuttonRed Roos8004663
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers8004654

Mod1: MOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067
Christopher HaganNo club membership

Mod1: MJunr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers8090101
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219

Mod1: MMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig GeorgeNo club membership
Steven HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140293

Mod1: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Imogen FauldsCasuals NSW

Mod1: WMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelly CandyAbominable O-Men49701
Sophie DaviesBushflyers2099382

Mod2: MMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers8103233
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Mod2: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith ColmanBushflyers8117893

Mod2: WJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140281
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers8004570
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706

Mod2: WMstr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers8002258
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237

Mod2: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jackie TrotterRed Roos8088702

Easy: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374

Easy: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary BullockBushflyers8004621

VEasy: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541

VEasy: MMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus8004646

VEasy: WJunr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Jessica CandyAbominable O-Men504292
Florence CraneAbominable O-Men406195
Marta LinehanRed Roos2089798
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8088668
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909