Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs Ridge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs Ridge
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 27 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

120 competitors entered in total.

Hard1: MOpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360

Hard1: MJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior8004623
Oscar BrownGrammar Senior8519454
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933

Hard1: MMstr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240

Hard1: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8004484

Hard2: MJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360

Hard2: MMstr (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950

Hard2: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187

Hard2: WMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914

Hard3: MOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Christian PiiroinenBushflyers2074219

Hard3: MJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Toby LangBushflyers8117849
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404

Hard3: MMstr (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Steve DoyleAbominable O-Men352044
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers364416
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

Hard3: WOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391

Hard3: WJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327

Hard3: WMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936

Hard4: MMstr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Ross StewartBushflyers8004648
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212

Hard4: WOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Imogen FauldsCasuals NSW
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

Hard4: WJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers8004656
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Hard4: WMstr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

Hard5: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

Hard5: MMstr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers8103233
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Morten PedersenParawanga Orienteers1600575
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
John SuttonRed Roos8004667

Hard5: WOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith ColmanBushflyers8117893
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

Hard5: WMstr (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers8002258
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers8004632
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Ann SuttonRed Roos8004663

Hard5: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian de JonghOrienteering ACT8017359

Mod1: MJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers8090101
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007039
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219

Mod1: MMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064

Mod1: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004487

Mod1: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie DaviesBushflyers2099382

Mod1: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jasmine ElsonAbominable O-Men405096

Mod2: WJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140281
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers8004570
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Katherine MaundrellNo club membership
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706

Mod2: WMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers8020232
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237

Mod2: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig MottersheadAbominable O-Men406194

Easy: MJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045146

Easy: MMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218
Gavin TrotterRed Roos

Easy: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jackie TrotterRed Roos2140252

Easy: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos8088691

Easy: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027

VEasy: WJunr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos8635931
Marta LinehanRed Roos2089798
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8088668