Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Picaree Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Picaree Hill
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Hard1: MOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Ryan StocksBushflyers8088692

Hard1: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David StocksBushflyers8004634

Hard1: MMstr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Dave MeyerRed Roos8103232

Hard2: MJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar BrownGrammar Senior8519454
Toby LangBushflyers8680081

Hard2: MMstr (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BattersbyWeston Emus2074212
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588

Hard2: WMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8004484

Hard3: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090

Hard3: MJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968

Hard3: MMstr (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Steve DoyleAbominable O-Men352044
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Ross StewartBushflyers8004648
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

Hard3: WJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie MillerBushflyers8117895

Hard3: WMstr (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

Hard4: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979

Hard4: MMstr (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8004679
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
John SuttonRed Roos8004667
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

Hard4: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

Hard4: WJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Hard4: WMstr (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Sally KingslandBushflyers2140292
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

Hard5: MMstr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193

Hard5: WMstr (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Christine ManitiParawanga Orienteers2119140
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Ann SuttonRed Roos8004663
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers8004654

Mod1: MJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637

Mod2: MOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel TedeschiNo club membership2048060

Mod2: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269

Mod2: MMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Mod2: WJunr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers8004570
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225

Mod2: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864

VEasy: MJunr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541

VEasy: WJunr (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Florence CraneAbominable O-Men406195
Layla DentRed Roos8635931
Marta LinehanRed Roos2089798
Tahlia ManitiParawanga Orienteers2140207
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8088668
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Amalia ZapataRed Roos1602090

Non-competing attendee (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul BarkerBushflyers
David JustOrienteering ACT44169
Aya RattrayRed Roos
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003