Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #10, Pine Island/Mt Stranger

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #10, Pine Island/Mt Stranger
Organisers: Abominable O-Men / Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 21 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Dave MeyerRed Roos8103232

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kristian MaksanGrammar Senior8518391

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
William LavertyGrammar Senior8519460
Ryan MukherjeeGrammar Senior8518397
Daniel RossGrammar Senior8519478
Christopher TaudevinGrammar Senior8519463
Stuart WatersGrammar Senior8518396
Rafa WaughGrammar Senior8518395

M16A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BennettGrammar Senior8519470
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior8519451
Nicholas CresswellGrammar Senior8519472
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior8519476
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior8200528
Nicholas LawranceGrammar Senior8519477
Zachary SummersbyGrammar Senior8518392

M20A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior8004623
Oscar BrownGrammar Senior8519454
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior8519475
Will MadlGrammar Senior8519457
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior8519473
Xander PhillipsGrammar Senior8518393
Matthew RobertsonGrammar Senior8519471
Kaelen SorensenGrammar Senior8519461
William ThompsonGrammar Senior8519468

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331

M45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cara DallistonGrammar Senior8519453
Izzie DerlackiGrammar Senior8518398

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

MOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

WOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237

M/W10Novice (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909