Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Street Series Warmup #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Street Series Warmup #2
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 14 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

70 competitors entered in total.

Women (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernadette BennettCasuals NSW
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207715
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Karen HeathNewcastle Orienteering Club2134492
Kat HolznerNo club membership
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Katrina ReynoldsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Men (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Phil BellamyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club2101987
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club8667370
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4626649
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Kendall O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2053123
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club1602135
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Allan WrightCasuals NSW353101

Team (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Pierryck ArblasterCasuals NSW
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644

Walk (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Lee-ann LouatCasuals NSW
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Deanne ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club

Pram (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Erin JordanNo club membership

Official (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club