Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Street Series #1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Street Series #1
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

Women (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Bernadette BennettCasuals NSW
Megan BennettNo club membership
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Melissa CaslickNewcastle Orienteering Club8639437
Jessica CoffeyCasuals NSW
Bec CrosbyCasuals NSW
Melissa DalyCasuals NSW
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207715
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Renae MartinCasuals NSW
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Katrina ReynoldsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047
Clare WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club8655399

Men (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Ben GoddenCasuals NSW
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club2101987
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Brenton GrayCasuals NSW
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club8667370
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Jason HollardNewcastle Orienteering Club9102925
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4626649
Edwin JohnsonNo club membership
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Kendall O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2053123
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Ryan PuklowskiNo club membership
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Hayden StreaterCasuals NSW
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Evan TurnerCasuals NSW
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club1602135
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Allan WrightCasuals NSW353101

Team (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644
Daniel EvansCasuals NSW
Graeme HillCasuals NSW
Archie JenkinsCasuals NSW
Christopher JenkinsCasuals NSW
Will JenkinsCasuals NSW
Susan KayCasuals NSW
Catriona MalauCasuals NSW
Jessica MalauNewcastle Orienteering Club
Sophie PatonCasuals NSW
Duncan RaywardCasuals NSW

Walk (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035

Pram (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Florence ArcherCasuals NSW
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Erin JordanNewcastle Orienteering Club

Official (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club