Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Street Series #6 - Pelican

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Street Series #6 - Pelican
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 25 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

Women (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernadette BennettCasuals NSW
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Melissa DalyCasuals NSW
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207715
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Renae MartinCasuals NSW
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Christine O'NeillNo club membership2108285
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Katrina ReynoldsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Rachel StevensonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Men (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Sam BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8636007
David BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club8667370
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Jack HartNewcastle Orienteering Club2066409
Graeme HillCasuals NSW
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4626649
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Dylan O’ConnorCasuals NSW
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Ryan PuklowskiCasuals NSW
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Jon SayersNewcastle Orienteering Club2053102
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Matt SwanNewcastle Orienteering Club
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8680085
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Grant WatsonCasuals NSW9101991
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers2054758

Team (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Megan BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ellen BrowningNewcastle Orienteering Club
Tia ButlerCasuals NSW
Archie JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Christopher JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Will JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Edwin JohnsonCasuals NSW
Erin JordanNewcastle Orienteering Club
Catriona MalauCasuals NSW
Natalie McCallNewcastle Orienteering Club20503488
Sophie PatonCasuals NSW
Melita RowlandCasuals NSW335385
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278

Walk (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jutta BradleyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Bob GilbertNewcastle Orienteering Club2048073
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

Pram (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034

Official (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726