Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Street Series #17 - Lambton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Street Series #17 - Lambton
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 17 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

Women (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernadette BennettCasuals NSW
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Melissa DalyCasuals NSW
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000173
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Susan KayCasuals NSW
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Renae MartinCasuals NSW
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Callie McDonaldNewcastle Orienteering Club
Myvanwy McIlveenNewcastle Orienteering Club2133841
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Rachel StevensonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Men (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Sam BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8636007
David BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club8635971
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Jason FarmerNo club membership
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Jack HartNewcastle Orienteering Club2066409
Graeme HillCasuals NSW
Jason HollardNewcastle Orienteering Club9102925
Christopher JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2036841
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Grant WatsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9101991
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club1602135
Allan WrightNewcastle Orienteering Club353101

Team (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle AshtonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Marg CookNewcastle Orienteering Club4626644
Daniel EvansCasuals NSW
Sharlene FarmerCasuals NSW
Tim HawesCasuals NSW
Cynthia IsleyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Catriona MalauCasuals NSW
Natalie McCallNewcastle Orienteering Club20503488
Presley Scouller-EvansCasuals NSW
Brock TaylorCasuals NSW

Walk (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2052024
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035

Pram (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel OrrNo club membership2053125

Mini 1.3 km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosie DayNewcastle Orienteering Club
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8621363
Hayley JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

Official (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4626649
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668