Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Street Series Preso event - Islington

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Street Series Preso event - Islington
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 24 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Women Lne/Scr (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernadette BennettCasuals NSW
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Melissa DalyCasuals NSW
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000173
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Susan KayCasuals NSW
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Callie McDonaldNewcastle Orienteering Club
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Men Lne/Scr (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club8635971
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Graeme HillCasuals NSW
Archie JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2036841
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Grant WatsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9101991

Team Lne/Scr (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterCasuals NSW
Christopher JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Will JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Kelly KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2066420

OtherTeamMbr (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cynthia IsleyCasuals NSW
Samantha KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club

Line Only (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435

Mini (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8621363
Alexander KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379

Official (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726