Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Frenchs Forest

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Orienteering NSW Duo 2020 Frenchs Forest
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Monday 5 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O8001273
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersDUO8200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O8001139
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O2037091
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O8001527
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O2052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O8645941
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O8045207
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersDUO8660008
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDUO2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDUO2133868
Andrew RenwickBennelong Northside OrienteersDUO8635976
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersFoot O2026311

Big Foot Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDUO8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDUO8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDUO8362005
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersFoot O8649293
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersFoot O8090363
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersDUO8645940
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersFoot O8001506
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersFoot O8001278
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersFoot O8020386
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersDUO417917

Casuals NSW (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Manami BarkerCasuals NSWDUO
Jason KristiantoCasuals NSWMTBO
Aurélien PennemanCasuals NSWDUO2082531

Central Coast Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast OrienteersFoot O2103589

Garingal Orienteers (36)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersDUO2073095
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersFoot O8001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersFoot O8664846
Anneke CorryGaringal OrienteersFoot O8020298
Eamon CorryGaringal OrienteersFoot O8020300
Martin CousinsGaringal OrienteersFoot O8660485
Rochelle CoxGaringal OrienteersDUO7003016
Stuart DeaneGaringal OrienteersDUO2037731
Jim ForbesGaringal OrienteersFoot O8020294
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersDUO8657691
Christopher FrainGaringal OrienteersDUO2037105
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersDUO9121083
Carolyn HauptGaringal OrienteersDUO8005861
John HavranekGaringal OrienteersDUO1931361
Karin HefftnerGaringal OrienteersFoot O2118700
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersFoot O1799488
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersDUO8644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersDUO8652437
Andrew HuxleyGaringal OrienteersDUO8635929
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersSpectator1931387
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersFoot O8001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersFoot O8001277
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersFoot O8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersFoot O8636005
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersDUO8210982
Graham McMahonGaringal OrienteersFoot O258892
Clare NethertonGaringal OrienteersFoot O
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDUO2095100
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersEasy8001111
Anthony PettersonGaringal OrienteersMTBO8647257
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDUO2065559
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersFoot O8652594
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersFoot O2026303
Armands TeterisGaringal OrienteersFoot O8440448
Larry WeissGaringal OrienteersFoot O1400070
Kristin YoungGaringal OrienteersFoot O2099399

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rhett DoyleIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDUO7207711
Matthew SheatherIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDUO
Elizabeth WoodgateIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDUO7207808

Knox Grammar School (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jake EvansKnox Grammar SchoolFoot O2144987

Newcastle Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubDUO8664062
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubDUO8670918

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Benjamin BrombyNo club membershipMTBO
Elizabeth Thomas-DesnikNo club membershipFoot O

Red Roos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosDUO8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosFoot O8002027
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosDUO8670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosFoot O1399374

Southern Highlands Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands OrienteersFoot O2087840

Uringa Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David ChristieUringa OrienteersFoot O8628179
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersFoot O2103587
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersFoot O8646115
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersFoot O8646162
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa OrienteersFoot O2028770
Ori GudesUringa OrienteersMTBO8657693
James HillierUringa OrienteersFoot O
Sophia HillierUringa OrienteersFoot O
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersFoot O2056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersFoot O7002150
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersFoot O2056452
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersFoot O8338448
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersFoot O8647249
Serje RobidouxUringa OrienteersDUO2800872

Western and Hills Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersDUO2038375
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersDUO8639409
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersFoot O2036597
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills OrienteersFoot O9200784
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills OrienteersDUO2026545
Ian MillerWestern and Hills OrienteersFoot O8643911
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersDUO8670353
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills OrienteersFoot O8654859