Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SOS - 1 Term 4 Pymble

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SOS - 1 Term 4 Pymble
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 17 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

Long Line Open (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers8639408
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Heidi MillissBennelong Northside Orienteers8667366
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers8643881
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers364450
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Long Line High School (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974

Short Line Open (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8001276
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Short Line High School (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Antony H R ChenGaringal Orienteers2136380
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8045207
Scarlett SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2130411

Short Line Primary (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Warm Up Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892

Group member or spectator (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David McMahonGaringal Orienteers258892
Jennifer ThompsonCasuals NSW