Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SOS - 2 Term 4 Bobbin Head

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SOS - 2 Term 4 Bobbin Head
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 24 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

31 competitors entered in total.

Long Line Open (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Jackie BrightonBennelong Northside Orienteers
David ChristieUringa Orienteers1931363
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers2026545
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

Long Line High School (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974

Short Line Open (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip ArnoldBennelong Northside Orienteers
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8636005
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Short Line High School (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Score Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

Group member or spectator (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers