*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to 2020 Tasmanian Sprint Relay Championships - Team Management

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: 2020 Tasmanian Sprint Relay Championships - Team Management
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

管19理

1 (19)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Marcus Degenaar8652484
2Simon Phillips1391842
3Mark West1391806
4Shey Bissett9101371
Orienteering Tasmania 10
1Euan Best8667633
2Charlie Cooper8664058
3Barbara Tassell1391751
4Renny Duckett1391781
Orienteering Tasmania 11
1Simon Louis8203948
2Harrison Gerrard2068747
3Mike Calder1391800
4Bayley Fisher8670334
Orienteering Tasmania 12
1Riley Kerr8660481
2Kate Lucas1391785
3Mick Cooper8636571
4Sophie Best8517387
Orienteering Tasmania 13
1Liz Canning1391762
2Chris Brown1406101
3Clare Hawthorne8645286
4Jane Calder2009842
Orienteering Tasmania 14
1Simon Allen8664307
2Greg Hawthorne7155158
3Russell Kerr9101754
4Mikayla Cooper8636565
Orienteering Tasmania 15
1Julia Powell-Davies8654971
2Peter Cusick1391776
3Karen Wild-Allen8660010
4Andrea Schiwy8212502
Orienteering Tasmania 16
1Meisha Austin8664851
2Jeff Dunn2009883
3Liana Stubbs8012030
4Quinn Bissett1407951
Orienteering Tasmania 17
1Phil Best8652446
2Charles Dragar8664296
3Janet Bush1391780
4Niko Stoner8642013
Orienteering Tasmania 18
1Xavier Scott861511
2Lindsay Pender1391801
3Jack Wickham2068772
4Donelda Niles1418735
Orienteering Tasmania 19
1Judy Davis1391794
2Sonia Martin2128288
3Anthony Stoner8646165
4Diana Cossar-Burgess8631648
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Jo-Anne Bissett8651722
2Callum Degenaar8639413
3Rachel Allen8631656
4Cathy McComb8650877
Orienteering Tasmania 3
1Sussan Best8635916
2Matthew Patten8657694
3Jonathan McComb8647255
4Sandi Powell8680075
Orienteering Tasmania 4
1Eddie Stoner8650370
2Jett McComb8652440
3Esta Birdahic8653195
4Tara Powell8680108
Orienteering Tasmania 5
1Sally Wayte1398640
2Wendy Andrewartha1391813
3Arabella Phillips8653103
4Bernard Walker8657690
Orienteering Tasmania 6
1Gayle West1391807
2Rod Bissett8052730
3Alison Stubbs1399383
4Kenneth McLean1391848
Orienteering Tasmania 7
1Joshua Allen8625462
2Geoff Powell8045133
3Zali McComb8652432
4Bob Healey1391833
Orienteering Tasmania 8
1Gary Carroll1391795
2Jo Mitchell1398655
3Jane Cusick1391777
4Eleanor McLean1398650
Orienteering Tasmania 9
1Valerie Brammall1391841
2Thomas Garde8664308
3Hugh Fitzgerald7200454
4Sebastian Burgess8001588