Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 5 UWA (Relays) - ENTER HERE

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 5 UWA (Relays) - ENTER HERE
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 4 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

Hard Open (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

Hard Masters Female (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

Hard Masters Male (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Duncan SullivanLOST8655390
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

Mixed Hard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Anna NapierLOST9200622

Mixed Moderate (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

Mixed Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621