Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne City Race Prologue, Cremorne

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne City Race Prologue, Cremorne
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 17 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Long (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8022654
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8022659
Peter ChenDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8668722
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Anne CorderoCasuals VIC
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Lorenzo DoromalCasuals VIC
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Rhys EddyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Van Mintello GalmanCasuals VIC
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657143
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004659
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Vennel LamasanCasuals VIC
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635915
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC11457
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000751
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Myron MyCasuals VIC11627
Brodie NankervisMelbourne Forest Racers8185590
Cecile NollCasuals VIC
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers8667369
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Daniel StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643880
Audrik TeniosoCasuals VIC
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236
Maria TumaruCasuals VIC
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001549
Jacqui WhiteDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Nicola YanCasuals VIC
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

Course 2 Medium (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004657
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117856
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Robert CollisCasuals VIC
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004486
Ainslie CumminsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Wilma DelucaCasuals VIC
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635985
Vida FoxMelbourne Forest Racers2043205
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers8009494
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001542
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers8121083
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Noel McVeyTuckonie Orienteering Club2042993
Jean-luc NollCasuals VIC
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC7077077
Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2128276
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002560
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042976
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Nick WakelingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club204368
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001524
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

Course 3 Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204001
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110773
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
John McGuinnessCasuals VIC2128283
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club220935
Emily WardropYarra Valley Orienteering Club430993