Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne City Race Prologue, Cremorne

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Melbourne City Race Prologue, Cremorne
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 17 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8004657
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8635901
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Short204001
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8668722
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8664301
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long204187
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8635985
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8004659
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8664848
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Short204089
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8667836
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long2099379
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8635915
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Medium9102279
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Long8633236

Bendigo Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James RobertsonBendigo OrienteersCourse 1 Long8667369

Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersCourse 1 Long8633228

Bushflyers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyersCourse 2 Medium8518807
Susan HallissyBushflyersCourse 1 Long8241070
Greg WilsonBushflyersCourse 1 Long8181070

Casuals VIC (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert CollisCasuals VICCourse 2 Medium
Anne CorderoCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Wilma DelucaCasuals VICCourse 2 Medium
Lorenzo DoromalCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Van Mintello GalmanCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Vennel LamasanCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VICCourse 1 Long11457
John McGuinnessCasuals VICCourse 3 Short2128283
Myron MyCasuals VICCourse 1 Long11627
Cecile NollCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Jean-luc NollCasuals VICCourse 2 Medium
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VICCourse 2 Medium7077077
Audrik TeniosoCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Maria TumaruCasuals VICCourse 1 Long
Nicola YanCasuals VICCourse 1 Long

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter ChenDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Short2110773
Ainslie CumminsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8664850
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long658076
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8000172
Rhys EddyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8001542
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8652591
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8000751
Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium2128276
Nick WakelingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium204368
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8001549
Jacqui WhiteDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8001524
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8641493

Esk Valley (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyCourse 2 Medium8667633
Phil BestEsk ValleyCourse 2 Medium8652446
Sophie BestEsk ValleyCourse 2 Medium8517387
Sussan BestEsk ValleyCourse 2 Medium8635916
Arabella PhillipsEsk ValleyCourse 2 Medium8653103

Eureka Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Blake GordonEureka OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8009494

Garingal Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8121083
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersCourse 1 Long8210982

Melbourne Forest Racers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vida FoxMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 2 Medium2043205
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 1 Long8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 1 Long8644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 2 Medium8002097
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 2 Medium8642236
Brodie NankervisMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 1 Long8185590
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest RacersCourse 1 Long1250780

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersCourse 2 Medium8002560
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersCourse 1 Long8650872

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8022654

Red Roos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosCourse 1 Long8481848
Eric WainwrightRed RoosCourse 2 Medium8655391

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8020385
Noel McVeyTuckonie Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium2042993

Uringa Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersCourse 1 Long8647249

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8022659
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8117856
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8004486
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8657143
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium2042976
Daniel StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Long8643880
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Short220935
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Medium8001587
Emily WardropYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Short430993