Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro Melbourne Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Jumping Creek

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Metro Melbourne Training Session 1 - 10.30-11.30am - Jumping Creek
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 14 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

30 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse A 5 km
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse B 3 km
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse A 5 km
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse A 5 km
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse B 3 km
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse B 3 km
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse A 5 km
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse B 3 km
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse B 3 km
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse A 5 km

Casuals VIC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ray ScaddanCasuals VICCourse A 5 km

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Alicia DymowskiDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Isobel RossDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Ron TaitDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km

Eureka Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bill BorrieEureka OrienteersCourse A 5 km

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mike HarrisNo club membershipCourse A 5 km
Andrew MasonNo club membershipCourse A 5 km
Pat MewsNo club membershipCourse B 3 km
Alexandra SinickasNo club membershipCourse B 3 km

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km
Daniel StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km
Danielle StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse B 3 km
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse A 5 km