Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Buhot Creek South

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Buhot Creek South
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Sunday 4 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Nick StablerOrienteering Queensland
Brett StevensNo club membership
Leo TheoharisNo club membership7204452

Hard 2 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers2019382

Hard 3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jeff RobinsonNo club membership
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315

Hard 5 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Neville CobboldOrienteering Queensland213622
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Angela LissettNo club membership256693
Andrew Mac NeillNo club membership2084716
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Sam RobinsonNo club membership
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate 1 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Michelle-Renee JaneNo club membership2069294

Moderate 2 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos
Stephen EllulNo club membership258401

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137

Very Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Joanna RyanNo club membership
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club