*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

193 competitors entered in total.

Mod1: MOpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Daniel LiAbominable O-Men2118872
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers8004644
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Mod1: MJunior (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Ryan HedgesAbominable O-Men2140260
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers8090101
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Mod1: MMaster (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Peter AntcliffBushflyers8004627
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217
Grant BattersbyWeston Emus2074212
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Lawrie BrownParawanga Orienteers2140278
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Jan GoetessonParawanga Orienteers2095071
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Jason MacqueenBushflyers2140282
Finn MarslandRed Roos2015130
Braden McGrathWeston Emus8052754
Roy MeuronenBushflyers2123231
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Rob WalterRed Roos1200909
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2140206
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

Mod1: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity ZamboBushflyers8004630

Mod1: WJunior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Elise PalethorpeBushflyers2036809

Mod1: WMaster (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda AllisonRed Roos7191973
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers8004640
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Carol MastersRed Roos
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers41246
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Sally VardyRed Roos2108464
Emily WalterRed Roos7207409

Mod2: MOpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067
Richard GallierRed Roos2140273
Jonathan PickeringRed Roos2001499

Mod2: MJunior (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ColwellRed Roos8635956
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269
Joshua MansellNo club membership8005879
Angus McKeeBushflyers8013425
Jacob MillerBushflyers1600571
Matthew RobertsonGrammar Senior8519471
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Max WalterRed Roos337196
Mica WalterRed Roos2103858

Mod2: MMaster (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Mark ColwellRed Roos8643895
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Steven HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140293
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Hannu ManneringBushflyers44172
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Michael McAuliffeParawanga Orienteers2140244
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
Allan SieperRed Roos2140280
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Kenji WalterBushflyers2140267

Mod2: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela MoranCasuals ACT

Mod2: WJunior (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140281
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Heli LaajokiAbominable O-Men2091456
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Mod2: WMaster (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Mary BullockBushflyers8004621
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Helen FisherParawanga Orienteers2118670
Tanya FordAbominable O-Men9201364
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Sally KingslandBushflyers2140292
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Edwina MulhearnRed Roos8004655
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Mod2: Team (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul AubreyWeston Emus2140291
Elliot PellefigueParawanga Orienteers2420708

Easy: MJunior (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Owen GilchristBushflyers2140289
Thurein HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140300
Oliver LisingGrammar Junior
Joshua ManitiParawanga Orienteers2108460
Ben MansellNo club membership8052720
Max O'callaghanRed Roos1071213
Patrick OverallWeston Emus2140254
William PickeringRed Roos2140251
Julian WilliamsonBushflyers2001487

Easy: MMaster (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556

Easy: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi WalterBushflyers2140253

Easy: WJunior (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GoswellBushflyers2140259
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga Orienteers2116428
Zoe McCraeRed Roos44245
Leah ShoebridgeBushflyers2119139
Amber WalterBushflyers2140211
Isobel WalterRed Roos2140274
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776

Easy: WMaster (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699
Tamara McKeeBushflyers2001489

VEasy: MJunior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Jarrah BourneAbominable O-Men2140255

VEasy: WJunior (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Alice CuddihyBushflyers7702906
May CuddihyBushflyers7022310
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Eve SieperRed Roos2140298
Alma WalterRed Roos41249
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyers2001486

VEasy: WMaster (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Genevieve CuddihyBushflyers7692803

Mod1: Training (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby LangBushflyers8680081

Mod2: Training (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213