Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bushflyers (62)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyersMod2: MMaster8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyersMod1: MMaster8004627
Valerie BarkerBushflyersMod2: WMaster8007027
Jane BarnettBushflyersMod2: WMaster8518807
Toni BrownBushflyersMod1: WMaster8051962
Mary BullockBushflyersMod2: WMaster8004621
Carys ConnickBushflyersMod1: WJunior8004641
Lynwen ConnickBushflyersMod2: WMaster8004617
Alice CuddihyBushflyersVEasy: WJunior7702906
Genevieve CuddihyBushflyersVEasy: WMaster7692803
May CuddihyBushflyersVEasy: WJunior7022310
Paul de JonghBushflyersMod1: MOpen8241193
Tom de JonghBushflyersMod2: MMaster8230959
Owen GilchristBushflyersEasy: MJunior2140289
Sarah GoswellBushflyersEasy: WJunior2140259
Susan HallissyBushflyersMod2: WMaster8241070
Carol HardingBushflyersMod1: WMaster8001505
Susanne HarryssonBushflyersMod1: WMaster8004640
Andrew HobsonBushflyersMod1: MMaster8636021
Jo HobsonBushflyersMod2: WMaster8639411
Justine HobsonBushflyersMod1: WJunior8041810
Alison InglisBushflyersMod1: WMaster2038391
David JenkinsBushflyersMod2: MMaster8103228
Sally KingslandBushflyersMod2: WMaster2140292
Toby LangBushflyersMod1: Training8680081
Jason MacqueenBushflyersMod1: MMaster2140282
Hannu ManneringBushflyersMod2: MMaster44172
Ken MansellBushflyersMod2: MMaster8004633
Vicky MansellBushflyersMod2: WMaster8004624
Angus McKeeBushflyersMod2: MJunior8013425
Tamara McKeeBushflyersEasy: WMaster2001489
Roy MeuronenBushflyersMod1: MMaster2123231
Jacob MillerBushflyersMod2: MJunior1600571
Natalie MillerBushflyersMod1: WJunior1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersMod1: MJunior8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersMod1: MMaster2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersMod1: MJunior8644933
Michael MitchellBushflyersMod2: MMaster8004629
Elise PalethorpeBushflyersMod1: WJunior2036809
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersMod1: MMaster8004652
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersMod1: MOpen8004644
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersMod2: MMaster2020617
David PolandBushflyersMod1: MMaster8061959
Alan SargeantBushflyersMod2: MMaster41213
Leah ShoebridgeBushflyersEasy: WJunior2119139
Silke SpeierBushflyersMod1: WMaster8103227
Chris StocksBushflyersMod2: WMaster8103211
David StocksBushflyersMod1: MJunior8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersMod1: MMaster8652588
Ryan StocksBushflyersMod1: MJunior8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyersMod2: MJunior8103219
Greg TerrillBushflyersMod1: MMaster8103212
Zoe TerrillBushflyersMod2: WJunior8103240
Amber WalterBushflyersEasy: WJunior2140211
Heidi WalterBushflyersEasy: WOpen2140253
Kenji WalterBushflyersMod2: MMaster2140267
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyersVEasy: WJunior2001486
Julian WilliamsonBushflyersEasy: MJunior2001487
Brendan WilsonBushflyersMod1: MJunior8220202
Greg WilsonBushflyersMod1: MMaster8181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersMod1: MJunior8021003
Felicity ZamboBushflyersMod1: WOpen8004630