Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Parawanga Orienteers (43)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster409735
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster2074217
Lawrie BrownParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster2140278
Michelle CochraneParawanga OrienteersEasy: WMaster2118699
Tim CochraneParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster2116429
Ian CrellinParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster200064
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersMod2: WMaster2118894
Nikolaus ElzParawanga OrienteersMod2: MOpen2095067
Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster8641497
Martin EtheringtonParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8002264
Helen FisherParawanga OrienteersMod2: WMaster2118670
Robert FisherParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster2087834
Thomas FisherParawanga OrienteersMod2: MJunior2087822
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8001554
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster2052041
Jan GoetessonParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster2095071
Layla GoshtiParawanga OrienteersMod2: WJunior44142
Sanda HalpinParawanga OrienteersMod2: WJunior2140281
Steven HalpinParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster2140293
Thurein HalpinParawanga OrienteersEasy: MJunior2140300
John HardingParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster8001134
James HeyesParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster1400718
David HoggParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster8020195
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersMod1: MJunior8090101
Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8090125
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersMod2: WMaster8004650
Andrew KerrParawanga OrienteersMod1: MJunior8000360
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga OrienteersEasy: WJunior2116428
Joshua ManitiParawanga OrienteersEasy: MJunior2108460
Barbara MartinParawanga OrienteersMod2: WMaster8002257
Michael McAuliffeParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster2140244
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersMod1: WMaster8002261
Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersMod1: WMaster41246
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersMod2: MMaster1600560
Elliot PellefigueParawanga OrienteersMod2: Team2420708
Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod2: WJunior8103225
Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8103231
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersMod1: MJunior8668968
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersVEasy: WJunior8052772
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersMod2: WMaster8103239
Anthony SlatyerParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8004637
Phil WalkerParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster8665879
Geoff WoodParawanga OrienteersMod1: MMaster200093