Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 21 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Red Roos (53)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Belinda AllisonRed RoosMod1: WMaster7191973
Judy AllisonRed RoosMod2: WMaster8001523
Robert AllisonRed RoosMod2: MMaster8004618
Michael BurtRed RoosMod1: MMaster8654977
Cath ChalmersRed RoosMod1: WMaster8642221
James ColwellRed RoosMod2: MJunior8635956
Mark ColwellRed RoosMod2: MMaster8643895
Connor DentRed RoosEasy: MJunior8668728
Elye DentRed RoosMod1: MJunior8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosMod2: MJunior8667637
Kathie DentRed RoosMod1: WMaster8667936
Layla DentRed RoosVEasy: WJunior1418747
Martin DentRed RoosMod1: MMaster8631650
Davin FifieldRed RoosMod1: MMaster8660002
Keith FifieldRed RoosMod1: MMaster8654979
Richard GallierRed RoosMod2: MOpen2140273
Stephen GoggsRed RoosMod2: Training8103213
Ewan GregsonRed RoosMod2: MJunior2074269
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosMod1: MMaster8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosMod2: WJunior8002027
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosMod1: WMaster8670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosVEasy: WJunior1399374
Allison JonesRed RoosMod1: WMaster1200903
Bill JonesRed RoosMod1: MMaster8635944
Kerryne JonesRed RoosMod2: WMaster9200773
Hugh JorgensenRed RoosMod1: MMaster2052048
Finn MarslandRed RoosMod1: MMaster2015130
Carol MastersRed RoosMod1: WMaster
Zoe McCraeRed RoosEasy: WJunior44245
Robert MouattRed RoosMod2: MMaster8020193
Edwina MulhearnRed RoosMod2: WMaster8004655
Hind NeedhamRed RoosMod2: WMaster8103237
Tate NeedhamRed RoosMod1: MMaster8002262
Max O'callaghanRed RoosEasy: MJunior1071213
Jonathan PickeringRed RoosMod2: MOpen2001499
William PickeringRed RoosEasy: MJunior2140251
Jonathan RicksRed RoosMod1: MMaster8103224
Aoife RotheryRed RoosMod2: WJunior8645938
Eoin RotheryRed RoosMod1: MMaster8640950
Allan SieperRed RoosMod2: MMaster2140280
Eve SieperRed RoosVEasy: WJunior2140298
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosMod1: MOpen8481848
Michael TedeschiRed RoosEasy: MMaster8103218
Alan ThompsonRed RoosEasy: MMaster249556
Sally VardyRed RoosMod1: WMaster2108464
Eric WainwrightRed RoosMod1: MMaster8655391
Alma WalterRed RoosVEasy: WJunior41249
Emily WalterRed RoosMod1: WMaster7207409
Isobel WalterRed RoosEasy: WJunior2140274
Max WalterRed RoosMod2: MJunior337196
Mica WalterRed RoosMod2: MJunior2103858
Mira WalterRed RoosEasy: WJunior2110776
Rob WalterRed RoosMod1: MMaster1200909