Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Warwick (MetrO Series 4)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Warwick (MetrO Series 4)
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 28 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Long (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Edward PlummerLOST7207715
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Ian WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2130429
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

Medium (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Marlene FlettLOST
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Cedric GrosLOST
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932
Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers
Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers
Nat TMelbourne Forest Racers8633236
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

Short (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West302753
Sumayyah AziziNo club membership
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Lauren KnightonOrienteering WA
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Jessica MaddenLOST302709
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9201353
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Emma PlummerLOST1414992
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Sandra TarrLOST204361