Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OWA Annual Celebration - Whiteman Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OWA Annual Celebration - Whiteman Park
Organiser: Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 15 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Adult (62)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Helen BaileyLOST
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers
Jennifer BinnsLOST
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers
Moreen CoxLOST
Nick DaleLOST
Nicole DavisLOST
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers
Anthea FeaverLOST
Ian FletcherLOST
Janet FletcherLOST
Peter GillonLOST
Robert GraiegLOST
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Kathy HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers
Mike HoweLOST
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Rosemary KullmannLOST
Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Richard MatthewsLOST
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers
Anna NapierLOST
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Edward PlummerLOST
Emma PlummerLOST
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers
Noel SchoknechtLOST
Tony SimpkinsLOST
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers
Peter StandenLOST
Phil TaylorLOST
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers

Junior (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers
Zali DaleLOST
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers
Caitlin MaddenLOST
Isaac MaddenLOST
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West