Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Twilight Series Event #4 - Oaklands

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Twilight Series Event #4 - Oaklands
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 4 December 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Short (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Alex BowdenTjuringa Orienteers
David ChapmanCasuals SA
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Nadine HartNo club membership
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Lisa JarvisNo club membership
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers
David WebbCasuals SA
Jack WebbCasuals SA
Oliver WebbCasuals SA
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Medium (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Joshua MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Kingsley ValladaresNo club membership433950
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

Long (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Guy SchubertNo club membership
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Scatter Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

Scatter Male (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Short Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jen SlocombeNo club membership

Medium Group (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Anne OkeNo club membership
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Long Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justin LaiCasuals SA

Scatter Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974