Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY3 - PM - Kholo - Middle Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY3 - PM - Kholo - Middle Distance
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Nick ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers8007158
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos8635997
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013371
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos8009911
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Eugene O'MaraCasuals QLD
Geoff PeckUgly Gully Orienteers2019382
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Nick StablerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

Hard 2 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
William GilmoreNo club membership2053220
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004675
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers8655033

Hard 4 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

Hard 5 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058

Moderate 1 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club8670906
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club8635979
Owen MartinCasuals QLD
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

Moderate 2 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Ava MartinCasuals QLD
Isla MartinCasuals QLD
Fiona MeyersNo club membership
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981

Easy (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Emma MackenzieCasuals QLD
Carolyn MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Very Easy (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers8007154
Rohan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Archer HillWestern and Hills Orienteers1602104
Zachary HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Conan KearneyCasuals QLD
Kate KearneyUgly Gully Orienteers
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300