Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY3 - PM - Kholo - Middle Distance

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY3 - PM - Kholo - Middle Distance
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 4256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053221
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 18680021
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 28646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 18650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersVery Easy8680102
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2

Casuals QLD (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Conan KearneyCasuals QLDVery Easy
Emma MackenzieCasuals QLDEasy
Ava MartinCasuals QLDModerate 2
Isla MartinCasuals QLDModerate 2
Owen MartinCasuals QLDModerate 1
Eugene O'MaraCasuals QLDHard 1

Enoggeroos (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosHard 4258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258477
Alison BryantEnoggeroosModerate 19200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosEasy8062010
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosModerate 18022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroosModerate 18032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosHard 18021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosHard 49102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosEasy9201787
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroosModerate 1
Dave CongreveEnoggeroosHard 18635997
Paul ElbyEnoggeroosHard 32034292
David FirmanEnoggeroosHard 48636832
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 12082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 18660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 38680014
Cliff HowardEnoggeroosHard 2258863
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosHard 18651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosHard 18009911
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroosHard 19999933
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosHard 28021005
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosHard 32053225
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 48646163
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 38061949
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosModerate 1
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosEasy
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosModerate 18280306
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosEasy
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroosVery Easy2034300

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersHard 22053249
Nick StablerMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersHard 1

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
William GilmoreNo club membershipHard 22053220
Gabi LawsNo club membershipEasy2068486
Fiona MeyersNo club membershipModerate 2

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dave EbzeryOrienteering QueenslandHard 27207811

Range Runners Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 37212028
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 18013371
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21422048
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22098977
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32068456
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32036816
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22098981
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 22068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 31414989
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 28656805

Sunshine Orienteers Club (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48650381
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18670906
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18635979
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48650369
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 22086746
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 38004675
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 38004422
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 18665840
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubVery Easy8652482
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18040855
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubEasy8652487
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 28004421
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18619024

Tjuringa Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersHard 28300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersModerate 18200836
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersHard 18300104
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersHard 58061067

Toohey Forest Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest OrienteersHard 1258848
Brian CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3258830
Christine CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 29101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 52075072
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersHard 48656790
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 51392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 29201058

Ugly Gully Orienteers (38)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 2
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18643004
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396168
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy8007154
Nick ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18007158
Rohan ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy
Neville CobboldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5213622
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 39101508
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22084709
James FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22082220
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 11601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18142165
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 19201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18650366
Tony HowesUgly Gully OrienteersHard 28647251
Kate KearneyUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy
Carolyn MaidenUgly Gully OrienteersEasy
Jack MaidenUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 2
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2258436
Geoff PeckUgly Gully OrienteersHard 12019382
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 11396807
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersHard 48118018
Wendy ReadUgly Gully OrienteersHard 48230866
Ben SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18000526
Elin SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersEasy1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersEasy1602145
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3204315
Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18041226
Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 38655033
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully OrienteersHard 42053988

Western and Hills Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersHard 18654849
Archer HillWestern and Hills OrienteersVery Easy1602104
Zachary HillWestern and Hills OrienteersVery Easy9101694