Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Albany - Albany Town Centre

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Albany - Albany Town Centre
Organiser: Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 17 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

Long (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Karen DouglasAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9201789
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Rhett EifflerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1414995
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Tash ThackrayMelbourne Forest Racers8633236

Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506

Medium (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207806
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Alexander GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Hamish GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Tracey MenegolaAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9005184
Arvin NairSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Di RalstonAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852
Jack WadeSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers15198