Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Long Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Long Championships
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Sunday 19 October 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca HoggToohey Forest Orienteers257901

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhiannon PrenticeMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club402489
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Carolyn JacksonGaringal Orienteers2042978
Clare LonerganTotally Tropical Orienteering Club2046693

W40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane ColemanRange Runners Orienteering Club200060
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Raynie McNeeAbominable O-Men41249
Genna WardAbominable O-Men41165
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda MackieMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club2065550
Genna WardNo club membership

W60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Betty BehrensMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club1
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers346923

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katherine McMillanToohey Forest Orienteers2014117
Alec PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club1392479

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club2048065
Lachlan YoungBushflyers2073071

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number

M17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian de JonghBushflyers364413
Fergus MackieMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club2037717
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harriet CoolingTotally Tropical Orienteering Club2046656
Paul de JonghBushflyers364412
Lukas FreiBushflyers9200308
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
David MedlockAbominable O-Men41131

M40A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish MackieMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club417912
Michael ReedAbominable O-Men200062
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Steve TruscottAbominable O-Men9005348

M50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan FarquharsonRed Roos
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1399367
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club2037744
Bill VandendoolGaringal Orienteers2042996
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056
Peter YoungNo club membership346922
Peter YoungAbominable O-Men346922

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
John BehrensMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club1
Ewan FarquharsonRed Roos41133
Paul HaynesMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club1399611
Terry O'HalloranRed Roos7200349
Robert PrenticeMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club44243

M70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046