Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 20 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

89 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459

W Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972

W18A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001550
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8197703

W50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Miriam MeischkeSouthern Highlands Orienteers2136384
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098

W60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935

W65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers8004676
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers2134489

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

W85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Francis MeischkeSouthern Highlands Orienteers2131118
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8020191

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers8103232

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176

M50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162

M55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093

M65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers8004666

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274

M70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8635940
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786

Volunteer or Spectator (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694