Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle Ridge

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 - Wattle Ridge
Organisers: Big Foot Orienteers / Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 21 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

212 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
William MartinCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

W Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Anneke CorryGaringal Orienteers8020298
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279

W18A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974

W21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001550
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Elise PalethorpeBushflyers2036809
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402190

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers8121083

W40A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Virpi KomulainenBennelong Northside Orienteers8224776
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020386
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers8660489
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8197703

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411

W50A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Clare NethertonGaringal Orienteers8517120
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers8667371
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

W70A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers805890
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261

W75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers8004676
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001278
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers8001506
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Callum WalandOrienteering NSW8061416
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8020191

M20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
David StocksBushflyers8004634
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers8103232
Ian MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200064
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers8020295
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982

M35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8626539
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers402189

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers8643890
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021

M50A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers7300069
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020381
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2001498

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8667642
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M55AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

M60A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Ross StewartBushflyers8004648
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8004840
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Hugh MooreRed Roos238001
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594

M75A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8635940
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8636005
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M80A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers805882

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ColemanUringa Orienteers7207823
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810

W Open B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Simone JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8021941
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807

M65AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers8103233
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2087836
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers8004666
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers8002258
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

Organiser or Spectator (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Janet DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Billy GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers353114