Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 Queens Birthday 3 Days / NSW State League 5 to 7 - Multi Day Entry
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 12 June 2021 - Monday 14 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

361 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8621363
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
David KocsikGaringal OrienteersSL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Georgia LewisNo club membershipSL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers1060184
Elliott McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Lola RattrayRed Roos770909
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Griffin SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7101758
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8117857SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

W10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
Layla DentRed Roos8635931
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos8088691
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278

W14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers956SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Anneke CorryGaringal Orienteers8020298SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117881
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974

W18A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117852
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong

W20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

W Junior B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8061103SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Rose HaasdykUringa Orienteers
Anastasia YeatesBushflyers2001483SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole

W21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Bridget BennettNo club membership1602073SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8004836
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Laura Lewis-MinogueGoldseekers Orienteers2083106
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget BennettNo club membership1602073SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa DalyNo club membershipSL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

W35AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8004661SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong

W40A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Jenny FriendHastings Orienteering Group2037100SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers9201355SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8004670

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers8639408SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers8005861SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

W45AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club1470374
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Andrea LuxGaringal Orienteers45388SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8004689
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheralee BaileyBennelong Northside Orienteers8645288SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Clare NethertonGaringal Orienteers8517120SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers8667371

W55A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers8635982

W60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W65AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers8002258
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

W70A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club8005877
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001142
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

W80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602

W85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M10A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

M12A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eamon CorryGaringal Orienteers8020300SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Hughett SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207816

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M16A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8001268
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers8636028
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers8007037SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers8002151
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M18A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Kelvin MengUringa Orienteers8643885
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8020191

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078

M Junior B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Aidan YeatesBushflyers2140225SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole

M21A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Rob BennettGoldseekers Orienteers8652589
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8117874SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Martin DentRed Roos8004679
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117858
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men8340196
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8117875
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Toby WilsonBig Foot Orienteers8652590

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Alexander WheelerNo club membership1011212
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Andrew MackenCasuals NSW8660007
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8088669SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
James StevensonHastings Orienteering Group8004481

M35AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Matt BellHastings Orienteering Group2037094
Dave DorlingBennelong Northside Orienteers8645287SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8626539
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Aaron SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207824

M40A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8142169
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8680085

M45A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8117847
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Alan GardeBig Foot Orienteers2036856
Joel HaasdykUringa Orienteers2101636
Graeme HillNo club membership
Arpad KocsikGaringal Orienteers8091273
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers8635995SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

M45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8643897
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

M50A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Paul CorryGaringal OrienteersSL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club8636031
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers8664057SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong

M55A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8117861
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8000166
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8667642
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8022637
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8627926
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059

M60A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Warren BaxWestern and Hills Orienteers8117882
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers8117877SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918

M65A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7001220
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8088670SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8117866
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong

M65AS (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers8103233
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers8667628

M70A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers8643901SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M75A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Dean CoxNewcastle Orienteering Club8636018SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8117886
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M80A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8000528
Ian WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2130429

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

Open Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Stephanie NichollsGaringal Orienteers2037099SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Ulrika SandbergNewcastle Orienteering ClubSL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Warren TseNewcastle Orienteering Club
Zoe TseNewcastle Orienteering Club

M Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Peter ThompsonCasuals NSW2133853SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole

W Open B (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Jenny FriendHastings Orienteering Group2037100SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Nicole GallaharGaringal Orienteers8040834SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong
Lynda HewsonNo club membership2053111
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Callie McDonaldNewcastle Orienteering ClubSL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole, SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers2128271SL5 - Middle Distance - Freemans Waterhole
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Spectator (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathryn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402379SL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong
Janet DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers8635963
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694

Official (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering ClubSL6 - Long Distance - Quorrobolong , SL7 - Sprint - Cooranbong