Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY2 Bush - Glen Mine, outside Warwick

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY2 Bush - Glen Mine, outside Warwick
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 21 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 7.1km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8635983
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8635988
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840

Hard 2 - 6.5km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 - 5.2km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8650374
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225

Hard 4 - 4.5km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard 5 - 3.5km (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053231
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Moderate 1 - 3.7km (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel BeirneNo club membership
Hunter BeirneNo club membership
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

Moderate 2 - 2.9km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236

Easy -2.3km (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Adam CampbellNo club membership
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Jasmine CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ewan KeithCasuals QLD
Greg KeithNo club membership
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Steven MccarthyCasuals QLD
Abbey SmithCasuals QLD
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos2041588
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Very Easy - 1.4km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finlay CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lachlan CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482
Samantha WattCasuals QLD
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407