Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter event

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter event
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 24 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopersShort8653195
Janet BushAustralopersShort1391780
Matthew CohenAustralopersLong8652433
Callum DegenaarAustralopersLong8639413
Marcus DegenaarAustralopersLong8652484
Renny DuckettAustralopersShort1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersLong2009883
Thomas GardeAustralopersLong8664308
Greg HawthorneAustralopersLong7155158
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersLong1407953
Paul LigginsAustralopersLong9200775
Kate LucasAustralopersShort1391785
Cathy McCombAustralopersLong8650877
Jett McCombAustralopersLong8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopersLong8647255
Zali McCombAustralopersLong8652432
Jo MitchellAustralopersShort1398655
Geoff PowellAustralopersLong8045133
Tara PowellAustralopersLong8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersShort8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersLong8654971
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersShort8212502
Anthony StonerAustralopersLong8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersShort8650370
Niko StonerAustralopersLong8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopersLong8639438
Liana StubbsAustralopersLong8012030
Sally WayteAustralopersShort1398640

Casuals TAS (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna DunnCasuals TASShort8625606

Esk Valley (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brea AndrewarthaEsk ValleyLong1391756
Nicholas AndrewarthaEsk ValleyLong419050
Euan BestEsk ValleyLong8667633
Phil BestEsk ValleyLong8652446
Sophie BestEsk ValleyLong8517387
Sussan BestEsk ValleyLong8635916
Chris BrownEsk ValleyLong1406101
Bayley FisherEsk ValleyLong8670334
Riley KerrEsk ValleyLong8660481
Russell KerrEsk ValleyLong9101754
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyLong1398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk ValleyLong1391848
Dirk NankervisEsk ValleyLong1391765
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyShort1418735
Paul PacqueEsk ValleyLong1406110
Arabella PhillipsEsk ValleyLong8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk ValleyLong1391842
Bianca WhiteEsk ValleyLong
Carlin WhiteEsk ValleyLong9101698

Eureka Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margaret KerteszEureka OrienteersShort8001526
Eleanor WilliamsEureka OrienteersShort8240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersLong8060165