Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Twilight Series - Event 6 - Craigburn

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Twilight Series - Event 6 - Craigburn
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 8 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Short (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Graeme DentonNo club membership
Alex FairgrieveNo club membership
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
Hugh Simpson-SmithNo club membership
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Medium (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Felix MidsonNo club membership
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Kingsley ValladaresNo club membership433950
David WebbCasuals SA
Oliver WebbCasuals SA
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

Long (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009

Scatter Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

Scatter Male (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Trent McInerneyNo club membership
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Medium Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Long Group (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda BerryNo club membership
Guy BerryNo club membership
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Scatter Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Stacey QuinnNo club membership