Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 15 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

Short (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Gerard BerndsenNo club membership245678
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Medium (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Mack Deednone
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Angus FairgrieveCasuals SA
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Caleb Gardner-StephenTjuringa Orienteers
Dione Gardner-StephenTjuringa Orienteers
Isabel Gardner-StephenTjuringa Orienteers
Paul Gardner-StephenTjuringa Orienteers
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Joshua MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

Long (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Olivia OliverNo club membership
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009

Scatter Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

Scatter Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Trent McInerneyNo club membership
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Short Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Rohan JacksonNo club membership8031100

Medium Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Long Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Justin LaiCasuals SA

Scatter Group (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Amanda McConnellNo club membership
Ross McConnellNo club membership
Stacey QuinnNo club membership