Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Twilight Series Event #8 - Glenelg

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Twilight Series Event #8 - Glenelg
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 22 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

88 competitors entered in total.

Short (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers
Gerard BerndsenNo club membership245678
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Trent McInerneyNo club membership
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Medium (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerTintookies Orienteers8627753
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Mark LangeluddeckeCasuals SA
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Olivia OliverNo club membership
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

Scatter Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

Scatter Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers

Short Group (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Kate DentonNo club membership

Medium Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Scatter Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960