Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series #1 Flinders University North (Sturt campus)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series #1 Flinders University North (Sturt campus)
Organisers: Orienteering SA / SA Arrows
Date: Friday 29 January 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

M Open Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Austin HarrisCasuals SA
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

W Vet Long (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

M Vet Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Kingsley ValladaresNo club membership433950

W Jun Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865

M Jun Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

W Vet Short (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

M Vet Short (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Morris AllenNo club membership
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093

W Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889

M Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Group Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Judy RathjenNo club membership

Group Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerard BerndsenNo club membership245678
Eric CasseyNo club membership1418038
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Ngaire CasseyNo club membership1418040
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
James StephensYalanga Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235