Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - Underdale

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 2 - Underdale
Organisers: Orienteering SA / SA Arrows
Date: Friday 5 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

M Open Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

W Vet Long (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

W Vet Short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Rosemary HalloNo club membership
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

M Vet Short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Robert SmithOrienteering SA2080255
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889

M Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Group Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Group Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Fiona MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405746
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
James StephensYalanga Orienteers