Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 3 - Belair National Park (Golf course carpark)
Organisers: Orienteering SA / SA Arrows
Date: Friday 12 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

M Open Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Stuart KeynesCasuals SA
Justin LaiCasuals SA
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

W Vet Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Long (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

W Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092

W Vet Short (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Rosemary HalloNo club membership
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

M Vet Short (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morris AllenNo club membership
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093

W Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368

M Jun Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Eric CasseyNo club membership1418038
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

Group Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerard BerndsenNo club membership2130408
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2130402
Melissa KeynesNo club membership
Stacey QuinnCasuals SA

Group Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2133843
Paul HaydonCasuals SA
Veronica SeedhouseNo club membership
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Easy (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Ngaire CasseyNo club membership1418040
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235