Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park
Organisers: Orienteering SA / SA Arrows
Date: Friday 19 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090

M Open Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

W Vet Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7037111
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Long (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8037113
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510

M Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus FairgrieveCasuals SA
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965

W Vet Short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267

M Vet Short (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889

M Jun Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Group Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gerard BerndsenNo club membership2130408
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2130402

Group Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2133843
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
James StephensYalanga Orienteers