Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 4 - Semaphore Park
Organisers: Orienteering SA / SA Arrows
Date: Friday 19 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Casuals SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Angus FairgrieveCasuals SAM Jun Long

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Short407909
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Long7037111
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubGroup Short2133843
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubGroup Long2130402
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Long8037113
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Long1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Short1395957
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Jun Short2099368
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Long2075077
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Open Long8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Open Long8090090
Lorraine KernickOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubEasy
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Short2075071
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Long
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubGroup Short405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubGroup Short405726
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Long
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Long8516587
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubGroup Short407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Short245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Long8001520
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Short8518808
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Open Long8655407

Orienteering SA (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SAW Jun Long2134503
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SAW Vet Short2134512

Tintookies Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW Vet Short407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW Vet Short2133876
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short405730
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM Jun Short2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM Open Long8516240
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW Vet Long2056605
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short2080255
Ken ThompsonTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short405736
Allison WhittakerTintookies OrienteersW Vet Short437267
Andrew WhittakerTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short433943

Tjuringa Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM Jun Short8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Long8627663
Lyn BarnettTjuringa OrienteersW Vet Short8670913
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersW Vet Long449469
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Short2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW Open Long2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Long8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM Jun Short8200836
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM Open Long8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW Jun Long2134510
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW Vet Long2133849
Max FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersM Jun Short
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW Vet Short8061067
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Short2065558
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Long437266

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW Vet Long1392403
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Open Short407965
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubW Jun Short8643889
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Short9101691
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Open Long8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Long8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW Vet Long8001546
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Long2099373

Yalanga Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM Open Long9201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW Vet Long9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW Open Long2118883
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM Vet Long8035473
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW Vet Long8024709
James StephensYalanga OrienteersEasy
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM Jun Long8072005
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga OrienteersW Vet Long2080251