*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Metro League #2
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

194 competitors entered in total.

Div.1 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Sheralee BaileyBennelong Northside Orienteers1972611
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8117847
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers8004682
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8001268
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8020467
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8117875
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Armands TeterisGaringal Orienteers8440448
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790

Div.2 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers8643890
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Arpad KocsikGaringal Orienteers8091273
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8001274
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Noah SamuelKnox Grammar School2144983
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144982
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8022637
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144981
Michael SmithBig Foot Orienteers2260461
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers8664057
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Kwok Wai WanGaringal Orienteers2125709
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Archie WyseKnox Grammar School2144985
Leo XuKnox Grammar School2144984

Div.3 (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Warren BaxWestern and Hills Orienteers8117882
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8009447
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Cesar Da rosaSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8004840
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers8020383
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8626539
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers8636028
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8667642
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Andrew MacDonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers8007037
Ken MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2067708
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers8117877
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Nick StanleyNo club membership8002151
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div.4 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8061103
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Paul ColemanUringa Orienteers7207823
Dave DorlingBennelong Northside Orienteers9722005
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers8117896
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrea LuxGaringal Orienteers45388
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
John McGannSouthern Highlands Orienteers2133880
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers8643911
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Matt PetersUringa Orienteers2116410
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8117872
Katie RobinsonGaringal Orienteers2076514
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers8643881
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers8635963
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Div.5 (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers8020197
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Cameron JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Jessica LakinCasuals NSW
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers8635982
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8635906
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers8000759
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

Div 6 Mod/Easy (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Linda ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers2038385
Stephanie ChanWestern and Hills Orienteers2065541
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers8004676
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8635940
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
John GilesGaringal Orienteers8643879
Caryn IsemannCasuals NSW
Simone JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8021941
Yasna KudinovaCasuals NSW40325
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Helen MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2046692
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers8004440
Stephanie NichollsNo club membership2037099
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Elodie WarltersCasuals NSW40330

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Sara JafferIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Elliott McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322

Spectator (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne LillieCasuals NSW
Ryan PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers2048061
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

Volunteer (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Kelvin MengUringa Orienteers8643885
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093