Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #1

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Sydney Metro League #1
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

206 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (30)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sheralee BaileyBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 21972611
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 68639406
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 58001273
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 1402378
Dave DorlingBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 49722005
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 49101687
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersEasy8200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 28657696
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48666051
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48004664
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 58001527
Linda MandinBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 52033912
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 18652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 42052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 18020467
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48660008
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 18651704
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 22101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 42133868
Dom PitotBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 58045209
Kirsten PitotBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 61181141
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 38004689
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 28656791
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 22026319
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 18668729
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 52026311
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 48000759
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersDivision 28650865

Big Foot Orienteers (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18117847
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38362005
Jake EvansBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28150502
Alan GardeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 12036856
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58000757
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58645942
Andrew MacDonaldBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28645940
Jo ParrBig Foot OrienteersDivision 32026307
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersDivision 5417917
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18004677
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28022637
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38649289
Michael SmithBig Foot OrienteersDivision 2
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18668790
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersEasy7208034

Casuals NSW (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Imogen FauldsCasuals NSWDivision 5
Anne LillieCasuals NSWSpectator
Emily MooreCasuals NSWDivision 5

Central Coast Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersDivision 48117872
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersDivision 28001274

Garingal Orienteers (48)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDivision 18636043
Hanna BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 3956
Lena BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 3956
Luca BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 38061103
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersDivision 38660005
David BrayGaringal OrienteersDivision 28643908
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersDivision 22073095
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 68001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 58664846
Karla BurnettGaringal OrienteersDivision 38009447
Rochelle CoxGaringal OrienteersDivision 37003016
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 58006162
Shaun DevineGaringal OrienteersDivision 12128298
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersDivision 5364438
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersDivision 38643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersDivision 18657691
Andrew GoddardGaringal OrienteersDivision 38644572
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersDivision 12084712
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersDivision 28652439
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersDivision 28650870
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersDivision 51931387
Cameron JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037623
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 38001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 38001277
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersDivision 58117886
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38667642
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 22024103
Arpad KocsikGaringal OrienteersDivision 28091273
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersDivision 32084719
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersDivision 18652598
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersDivision 62103600
Arthur LusherGaringal OrienteersDivision 68001279
Andrea LuxGaringal OrienteersDivision 345388
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersDivision 48020296
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 68004440
Stephanie NichollsGaringal OrienteersDivision 62019388
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDivision 48117877
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38652594
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersDivision 52026303
David StanleyGaringal OrienteersDivision 28664057
Nick StanleyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38002151
Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal OrienteersDivision 68004847
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal OrienteersDivision 68065051
Kwok Wai WanGaringal OrienteersDivision 32125709
Larry WeissGaringal OrienteersDivision 31400070

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer2099388
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer2056443
Stuart FordIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 37207822
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer8004840
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 47205855
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 38253300
Sara JafferIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 6
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 38665089
Helen MillsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 62046692
Ken MillsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 32067708
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 32058322
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 58635906
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 28670917
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDivision 32076504
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer8140956
Eunice WilsonIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer2076504
Jim WilsonIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersVolunteer2075067

Knox Grammar School (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Noah SamuelKnox Grammar SchoolDivision 22144983
Alex SmithKnox Grammar SchoolDivision 22144981
Callum WalandKnox Grammar SchoolDivision 28061416
Archie WyseKnox Grammar SchoolDivision 22144985
Leo XuKnox Grammar SchoolDivision 22144984

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hugh JorgensenRed RoosDivision 32052048

Southern Highlands Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Becco BoydeSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 68102173
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 62087840
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 57207810
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 31406080
Mitchell DelamotteSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 38022391
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 32130420
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 38020383
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 58000528
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 48001142
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 28652565
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 48117896
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 69201786
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 61931316
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 28001280
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 28260176
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersEasy41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 6414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersSpectator895155
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 58004666
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 48635963
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 58635982
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 41602125
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDivision 29005182

Tintookies Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersDivision 18007028

Uringa Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David ChristieUringa OrienteersDivision 51931363
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersDivision 42103587
Paul ColemanUringa OrienteersDivision 47207823
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersDivision 28002650
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersDivision 28646162
Wayne EliotUringa OrienteersDivision 29101690
Ori GudesUringa OrienteersDivision 48643920
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersDivision 52056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersDivision 48643871
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersDivision 18338448
Kelvin MengUringa OrienteersDivision 28643885
Ant NolanUringa OrienteersDivision 27002144
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersDivision 52036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa OrienteersDivision 62054783
Ron PallasUringa OrienteersDivision 51421093
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersDivision 48667371
Gayle ShepherdUringa OrienteersDivision 58004692
Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersDivision 28654985

Western and Hills Orienteers (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warren BaxWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 38117882
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 62087812
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 32062817
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18644578
Linda ChanWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 62038385
Stephanie ChanWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 62065541
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 62038375
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 38639409
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersEasy2036597
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 32037130
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 62037742
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18680013
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18004682
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 4402493
Karen LanganWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 52064910
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18660004
Ian MillerWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 48643911
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersSpectator2054788
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 51931384
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 48643881
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 52133869
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 52036850
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 41200915
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18670353
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 59200645
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 48654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 32116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 42116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 58519787
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 18667932
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 52125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDivision 32101974

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubDivision 37207987
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubDivision 5204083