Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #1

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Metro League #1
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Big Foot Orienteers (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18117847
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38362005
Jake EvansBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28150502
Alan GardeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 12036856
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58000757
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersDivision 58645942
Andrew MacDonaldBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28645940
Jo ParrBig Foot OrienteersDivision 32026307
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersDivision 5417917
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18004677
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDivision 28022637
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDivision 38649289
Michael SmithBig Foot OrienteersDivision 2
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersDivision 18668790
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersEasy7208034