Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #1

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Metro League #1
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Garingal Orienteers (48)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDivision 18636043
Hanna BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 3956
Lena BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 3956
Luca BaracsiGaringal OrienteersDivision 38061103
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersDivision 38660005
David BrayGaringal OrienteersDivision 28643908
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersDivision 22073095
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 68001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 58664846
Karla BurnettGaringal OrienteersDivision 38009447
Rochelle CoxGaringal OrienteersDivision 37003016
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 58006162
Shaun DevineGaringal OrienteersDivision 12128298
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersDivision 5364438
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersDivision 38643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersDivision 18657691
Andrew GoddardGaringal OrienteersDivision 38644572
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersDivision 12084712
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersDivision 28652439
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersDivision 28650870
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersDivision 51931387
Cameron JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 42037623
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 38001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersDivision 38001277
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersDivision 58117886
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38667642
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersDivision 22024103
Arpad KocsikGaringal OrienteersDivision 28091273
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersDivision 32084719
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersDivision 18652598
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersDivision 62103600
Arthur LusherGaringal OrienteersDivision 68001279
Andrea LuxGaringal OrienteersDivision 345388
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersDivision 48020296
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDivision 68004440
Stephanie NichollsGaringal OrienteersDivision 62019388
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDivision 48117877
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38652594
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersDivision 52026303
David StanleyGaringal OrienteersDivision 28664057
Nick StanleyGaringal OrienteersDivision 38002151
Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal OrienteersDivision 68004847
Ken Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal OrienteersDivision 68065051
Kwok Wai WanGaringal OrienteersDivision 32125709
Larry WeissGaringal OrienteersDivision 31400070