Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Metro League #4
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

181 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Ryan ArmstrongBennelong Northside Orienteers8643904
Nick BarlowGaringal Orienteers8516148
Shaun DevineGaringal Orienteers2128298
Christopher FrainGaringal Orienteers2037105
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8001268
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8020467
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8088703
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Emily SorensenBig Foot Orienteers8007028
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790

Div 2 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheralee BaileyBennelong Northside Orienteers1972611
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers8001593
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8002650
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Arpad KocsikGaringal Orienteers8091273
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Kelvin MengUringa Orienteers8643885
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001280
Noah SamuelKnox Grammar School2144983
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144982
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8022637
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144981
Michael SmithBig Foot Orienteers2260461
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Archie WyseKnox Grammar School2144985
Leo XuKnox Grammar School2144984

Div 3 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Warren BaxWestern and Hills Orienteers8117882
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8142169
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Cesar Da rosaSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Mitchell DelamotteSouthern Highlands Orienteers8022391
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
John FitzsimmonsSouthern Highlands Orienteers2130420
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8004840
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers8020383
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8626539
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8667642
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Ken MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2067708
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers8117877
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers8002151
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

Div 4 (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Dave DorlingBennelong Northside Orienteers9722005
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643920
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers8005861
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Cameron JosephGaringal Orienteers8088700
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrea LuxGaringal Orienteers45388
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers8643911
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Henry OrozcoUringa Orienteers8626367
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Alexander RivkinCasuals NSW
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers8643881
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers8004666
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div 5 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lena BaracsiGaringal Orienteers2260467
Luca BaracsiGaringal Orienteers8031106
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Martin CroninSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207810
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Angela HaynesBig Foot Orienteers8000757
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8000528
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8117886
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Mark LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers8635982
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Samuel TsangBennelong Northside Orienteers8000759
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8140956

Div 6 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037742
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
John GilesGaringal Orienteers8643879
Stephen HollowayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2087836
Simone JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8021941
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Helen MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2046692
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers8004440
Stephanie NichollsGaringal Orienteers2037099
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Aiden McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2221829
Elliott McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Warren TseNewcastle Orienteering Club
Zoe TseNewcastle Orienteering Club

Non-competitor (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers8004485
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers8117899