Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Series Season Pass

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 14 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

116 competitors entered in total.

Men: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8230959
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

Men: Junior (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Ben HobsonBushflyers
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8020232
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Alex RicksRed Roos8103214
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
David StocksBushflyers8004634
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
William ThompsonGrammar Senior9200358
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Men: Masters (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers8004627
Mike BiboudisBushflyers2140275
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men8001590
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers8004626
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Ross KerrParawanga Orienteers2052043
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers7300069
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Dave MeyerRed Roos8103232
Ian MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200064
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
John SpoonerParawanga Orienteers8004625
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus8004646
Martin WehnerWeston Emus8002259
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Jose ZapataRed Roos8635910

Women: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Rebecca TedeschiRed Roos8002263

Women: Junior (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240

Women: Masters (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Phoebe DentRed Roos8636050
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Tanya FordAbominable O-Men9201364
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers8004640
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers41214
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers8045146
Sonya LoveBushflyers2140245
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers44248
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers8004631
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089